Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Jagged Mor

Jagged Mor



Plants

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
blkBlack Lotus11
bloBloated Onion11
borBori Tree81514
calCalabash Tree12291657
cauCauldi Plant305225107
cocCoco Palm107209103419
flaFlaming Gourd Bush6321654
heaHeart Squash27182065
jutJute Vine353559129
kadKadda Vines22
limLime Tree47718
phyPhylo Vine5591377
pumPurpumpkin Grove154348106
purPurple Lotus419837176
rocRock Mushroom592236
shiShingle Tree4301044
somSomanda Bush232943
spaSpark Plant413926
strStrawbin Bush416682189
tuvTuvian Plant35816
umbUmber Grass19361671
whiWhite Lotus17191854
whoWho-sac Shrub376069166
yelYellow Lotus22362078
zinZinki Bush287231131

Locations

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
AGVAncient Graveyard Ancient Graveyard303238100
BDCBodden Camp Bodden Camp66
BOLLarge Boulder Large Boulder96419
DPTDeep Pit Deep Pit497440163
FINFar Inn Far Inn56617
FORFort Fort123
FPOFar Post Far Post12131439
FTRFort Ruin Fort Ruin991129
FUVFuvah Fuvah34916
GEYGeyser Geyser7141233
HIHHidey Hole Hidey Hole6117870309
HILHillock Hillock506053163
KABKabuki Kabuki56415
KMTKongo-Mongo Tree Kongo-Mongo Tree33
KPSKabuki Prayer Stone Kabuki Prayer Stone17192662
LCVLarge Cave Large Cave6121432
PONPond Pond476251160
QUIQuicksand Quicksand731121
SCVSmall Cave Small Cave20262975
SHRShroud Shroud55919
SOBShroud Obelisk Shroud Obelisk11321760
SOFShrine of Fuvah Shrine of Fuvah20292170
SQUSmall Quarry Small Quarry26412
TARTar Pit Tar Pit114722
TEMTemple Temple10111637
TMRTemple Ruin Temple Ruin47819
TOMTomb of Mumi Tomb of Mumi17172256
TORTower Ruin Tower Ruin6101026
TRLTrail Trail2778107212
WHLWaterhole Waterhole487068186

Creatures

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
101Great Trap Snake327693201
102Slither Snake5653102211
103Squeezy Snake819753231
104Snout415840139
105Gator16155485
106Killer Koala Bear355172158
107Landshark1873358
108Wild Boar433626105
109Dragonbat112
111Scatamunga Beast14323278
112Black Pack Rowt568197234
113Yogorilla468281209
114Jungle Rattler2915841228
115Giant Tortoise336
116Dactyl7541778
117Bolotamus521531
119Gnitgnat243752113
120Sand Thug235
121Funnel Snake11125376
122Reptron Bird355432121
123Giant Slizzard462838
124Beerauk12402779
125Swamppus772337
126Porqubeast139529137
127Smite13281758
128Ghoul Buzzard4310875226
129Malador10103858
130Tholomite24221864
131Zombie929543
132Myrrh Dove26333897
133Flesh Eater14272263
134Muck Daudler7105370
135Marsh Dweller962136
136Tar Rat1351836
137Cheesmo404372155
138Mandibular Crab415122114
139Three-tailed Rattler7311375261
140Bludgeon Bee384377158
141Fork-tailed Scorpion564240138
142Mudge307348151
143Dune Ooze253740102
144Ripple Beast355840133
145Sunbasker11
146Cane Crawler38311887
147Barkbrute26392893
148Thermadon22325
150Stemtoad744758
151Terapus9151337
152Spring Spider5379115247
166Blood Mite11
171Grizzly Hedgehog11
178Demon Condor11
199Shifting Wraith22
277Clubberbeast11
292Sand Mite415
293Fuzzy-footed Snipper314
294Leather-bellied Toad2529
295Catamoose213
296Snapper Snake426
297Mondoconda268
298Needle Worm325
299Grapplegoat246
300Gorging Sucker2147
301Wart Frog123
302Faux Mauss1236
303Tri-tailed Lemming1315
304Blood Mouse1113
305Eight-fanged Leech44
306Swamp Rat11
307Mudcat22
308Rollypod112
315Walraphant415
318Water Imp123
319Billabob2215
322Plated Worm1236
324Congorilla123
327Carbuncle11
332Weaver11

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!