Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Jagged Mor

Jagged Mor



Plants

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
blkBlack Lotus11
bloBloated Onion11
borBori Tree71513
calCalabash Tree12291657
cauCauldi Plant285225105
cocCoco Palm103209103415
flaFlaming Gourd Bush6321654
heaHeart Squash26182064
jutJute Vine343559128
kadKadda Vines22
limLime Tree47718
phyPhylo Vine5591377
pumPurpumpkin Grove154348106
purPurple Lotus409837175
rocRock Mushroom592236
shiShingle Tree4301044
somSomanda Bush232943
spaSpark Plant413926
strStrawbin Bush416682189
tuvTuvian Plant35816
umbUmber Grass18361670
whiWhite Lotus13191850
whoWho-sac Shrub376069166
yelYellow Lotus21362077
zinZinki Bush257231128

Locations

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
AGVAncient Graveyard Ancient Graveyard303238100
BDCBodden Camp Bodden Camp66
BOLLarge Boulder Large Boulder96419
DPTDeep Pit Deep Pit437440157
FINFar Inn Far Inn56617
FORFort Fort123
FPOFar Post Far Post12141440
FTRFort Ruin Fort Ruin991129
FUVFuvah Fuvah34916
GEYGeyser Geyser7141233
HIHHidey Hole Hidey Hole4617870294
HILHillock Hillock506053163
KABKabuki Kabuki56415
KMTKongo-Mongo Tree Kongo-Mongo Tree33
KPSKabuki Prayer Stone Kabuki Prayer Stone17192662
LCVLarge Cave Large Cave6121432
PONPond Pond476251160
QUIQuicksand Quicksand731121
SCVSmall Cave Small Cave20262975
SHRShroud Shroud45918
SOBShroud Obelisk Shroud Obelisk11321760
SOFShrine of Fuvah Shrine of Fuvah20292170
SQUSmall Quarry Small Quarry6410
TARTar Pit Tar Pit104721
TEMTemple Temple9111636
TMRTemple Ruin Temple Ruin57820
TOMTomb of Mumi Tomb of Mumi17162255
TORTower Ruin Tower Ruin6101026
TRLTrail Trail878107193
WHLWaterhole Waterhole477068185

Creatures

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
101Great Trap Snake327693201
102Slither Snake5253102207
103Squeezy Snake709753220
104Snout415840139
105Gator15155484
106Killer Koala Bear345172157
107Landshark1473354
108Wild Boar37362699
109Dragonbat112
111Scatamunga Beast14323278
112Black Pack Rowt548197232
113Yogorilla448280206
114Jungle Rattler2915841228
115Giant Tortoise336
116Dactyl7541778
117Bolotamus421530
119Gnitgnat243752113
120Sand Thug235
121Funnel Snake10125274
122Reptron Bird355432121
123Giant Slizzard462838
124Beerauk12402779
125Swamppus772337
126Porqubeast139529137
127Smite12281757
128Ghoul Buzzard4210875225
129Malador10103858
130Tholomite21221861
131Zombie929543
132Myrrh Dove25333896
133Flesh Eater12272261
134Muck Daudler5105368
135Marsh Dweller962136
136Tar Rat1351836
137Cheesmo404372155
138Mandibular Crab405122113
139Three-tailed Rattler6811375256
140Bludgeon Bee384377158
141Fork-tailed Scorpion534240135
142Mudge297348150
143Dune Ooze253740102
144Ripple Beast335840131
145Sunbasker11
146Cane Crawler33311882
147Barkbrute24392891
148Thermadon22325
150Stemtoad744758
151Terapus9151337
152Spring Spider5279115246
166Blood Mite11
171Grizzly Hedgehog11
178Demon Condor11
199Shifting Wraith22
277Clubberbeast11
292Sand Mite415
293Fuzzy-footed Snipper213
294Leather-bellied Toad527
295Catamoose213
296Snapper Snake22
297Mondoconda66
298Needle Worm22
299Grapplegoat145
300Gorging Sucker2147
301Wart Frog22
302Faux Mauss1236
303Tri-tailed Lemming314
304Blood Mouse1113
305Eight-fanged Leech11
306Swamp Rat11
308Rollypod112
315Walraphant415
318Water Imp22
319Billabob1214
322Plated Worm235
324Congorilla123
327Carbuncle11
332Weaver11

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!