Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Gwardon

Gwardon



Plants

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
blkBlack Lotus11
borBori Tree314
calCalabash Tree66618
cauCauldi Plant1023639
cocCoco Palm4210051193
flaFlaming Gourd Bush9251246
heaHeart Squash612624
jutJute Vine14215489
limLime Tree1113
phyPhylo Vine1418537
pumPurpumpkin Grove5332866
purPurple Lotus16411572
rocRock Mushroom332026
shiShingle Tree58114
somSomanda Bush17311
spaSpark Plant16310
strStrawbin Bush144458116
tuvTuvian Plant58316
umbUmber Grass54312
whiWhite Lotus36615
whoWho-sac Shrub154265122
yelYellow Lotus819532
zinZinki Bush416929

Locations

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
AGVAncient Graveyard Ancient Graveyard13171646
BOLLarge Boulder Large Boulder210416
DPTDeep Pit Deep Pit12461775
FORFort Fort11
FPOFar Post Far Post1111830
FTRFort Ruin Fort Ruin56314
FUVFuvah Fuvah213
GEYGeyser Geyser28616
HIHHidey Hole Hidey Hole146941124
HILHillock Hillock32362896
KABKabuki Kabuki1214
KMTKongo-Mongo Tree Kongo-Mongo Tree22
KPSKabuki Prayer Stone Kabuki Prayer Stone13181142
LCVLarge Cave Large Cave67518
PONPond Pond33272080
QUIQuicksand Quicksand151319
SCVSmall Cave Small Cave13171444
SHRShroud Shroud1315
SOBShroud Obelisk Shroud Obelisk12121337
SOFShrine of Fuvah Shrine of Fuvah810826
SQUSmall Quarry Small Quarry336
TARTar Pit Tar Pit4121127
TEMTemple Temple2439
TMRTemple Ruin Temple Ruin2147
TOMTomb of Mumi Tomb of Mumi12121640
TORTower Ruin Tower Ruin3238
TRLTrail Trail9475169
WHLWaterhole Waterhole265245123

Creatures

NoNameNorthCentralSouthTotal
101Great Trap Snake105260122
102Slither Snake364389168
103Squeezy Snake285329110
104Snout17311260
105Gator883248
106Killer Koala Bear176150128
107Landshark2111326
108Wild Boar12511073
110Mummy11
111Scatamunga Beast8132243
112Black Pack Rowt135651120
113Yogorilla175857132
114Jungle Rattler20431376
115Giant Tortoise112
116Dactyl1334855
117Bolotamus279
119Gnitgnat8434091
121Funnel Snake21113163
122Reptron Bird13582293
123Giant Slizzard1454362
124Beerauk510520
125Swamppus572335
126Porqubeast1355977
127Smite115824
128Ghoul Buzzard165833107
129Malador12191849
130Tholomite313723
131Zombie1414432
132Myrrh Dove12232358
133Flesh Eater319830
134Muck Daudler594054
135Marsh Dweller782136
136Tar Rat5121330
137Cheesmo83855101
138Mandibular Crab8301351
139Three-tailed Rattler186936123
140Bludgeon Bee10354792
141Fork-tailed Scorpion14361666
142Mudge15341463
143Dune Ooze13271656
144Ripple Beast6251445
145Sunbasker11
146Cane Crawler1427748
147Barkbrute8262559
148Thermadon111728
149Thermadon Rex224
150Stemtoad1493760
151Terapus281222
152Spring Spider236866157
154McMacaw22
292Sand Mite246
293Fuzzy-footed Snipper314
294Leather-bellied Toad1449
295Catamoose22
298Needle Worm213
299Grapplegoat134
300Gorging Sucker134
301Wart Frog11
303Tri-tailed Lemming314
304Blood Mouse22
308Rollypod134
322Plated Worm314

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!