Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 448

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 448



MonsterNo58462208731918676138
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreathTitus GroanWysdumb
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanViperNorman
Turn448448448448448
Monsterliness46695175568051984740
Toughness426413398419399
Muscle1327137713869491183
Badness265210228284219
Stealth188191179181186
Health269375211395270
SpellPoints31356232432435
Knowledge611629656649630
MaxSpellPoints313288254451441
CreaturesKilled13421821231421281710
MonstersBattled146161151219144
ActionPoints501495506517508
Missile55555
Bashing56666
Pointed56666
Edged66766
Pole66666
Whip66666
Bouts159247292372220
Offensive3030303030
Defensive2427262825
Tricks1020272817
SkinToughness910101010
Talismans152
Treasures922

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!