Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 440

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 440



MonsterNo58462208731961386310
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreathWysdumbAspher Sverilix
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanNormanViper
Turn440440440440440
Monsterliness45925111558546565009
Toughness422406392399385
Muscle12991349135011351032
Badness265210228219249
Stealth187190178185181
Health254208260217369
SpellPoints29125384170476
Knowledge597624653630658
MaxSpellPoints313288254441476
CreaturesKilled13091806227016731897
MonstersBattled146152149144243
ActionPoints495488498501508
Missile55555
Bashing56666
Pointed56666
Edged66766
Pole66666
Whip66666
Bouts158245287212234
Offensive3030303030
Defensive2427252528
Tricks1020261617
SkinToughness910101010
Talismans158217
Treasures9352228

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!