Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 376

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 376



MonsterNo584622087319
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreath
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn376376376
Monsterliness394744274650
Toughness375369359
Muscle107011471068
Badness235198215
Stealth174179167
Health291366343
SpellPoints276288221
Knowledge546592612
MaxSpellPoints287288254
CreaturesKilled103714351747
MonstersBattled142136132
ActionPoints446442446
Missile555
Bashing566
Pointed556
Edged666
Pole665
Whip456
Bouts121191225
Offensive303030
Defensive232724
Tricks71223
SkinToughness899
Talismans78
Treasures51335

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!