Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 368

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 368



MonsterNo584622087319
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreath
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn368368368
Monsterliness387943424594
Toughness372365356
Muscle104611321046
Badness235192215
Stealth173178166
Health209212191
SpellPoints276214194
Knowledge528574601
MaxSpellPoints287288254
CreaturesKilled101513971710
MonstersBattled142132132
ActionPoints440436440
Missile555
Bashing566
Pointed556
Edged666
Pole655
Whip456
Bouts118185219
Offensive303030
Defensive232724
Tricks71123
SkinToughness899
Talismans78
Treasures51335

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!