Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 360

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 360



MonsterNo584622087319
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreath
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn360360360
Monsterliness379042894515
Toughness366363354
Muscle100711161020
Badness235187209
Stealth172177165
Health307196309
SpellPoints2182751
Knowledge525564596
MaxSpellPoints287288254
CreaturesKilled97513921674
MonstersBattled142124132
ActionPoints434429435
Missile555
Bashing566
Pointed556
Edged666
Pole655
Whip445
Bouts114185215
Offensive303030
Defensive232724
Tricks61122
SkinToughness899
Talismans78
Treasures51335

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!