Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 352

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 352



MonsterNo584622087319
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreath
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn352352352
Monsterliness365942074430
Toughness362358347
Muscle98110871000
Badness235187209
Stealth170175163
Health274208256
SpellPoints123214129
Knowledge504562580
MaxSpellPoints267288254
CreaturesKilled90113471652
MonstersBattled141124114
ActionPoints427424429
Missile555
Bashing566
Pointed556
Edged666
Pole655
Whip445
Bouts108178213
Offensive303030
Defensive232724
Tricks61122
SkinToughness788
Talismans78
Treasures51335

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!