Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 328

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 328



MonsterNo5846220873195200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreathMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanNorman
Turn328328328328
Monsterliness3438399341184104
Toughness348344332324
Muscle88010019001141
Badness235182198182
Stealth166171159161
Health344236227260
SpellPoints235154254129
Knowledge478540574556
MaxSpellPoints246288254132
CreaturesKilled826126414891271
MonstersBattled14112410598
ActionPoints408406407407
Missile5555
Bashing5666
Pointed5555
Edged6666
Pole6456
Whip4446
Bouts103163195162
Offensive30303030
Defensive22262425
Tricks6112015
SkinToughness7888
Talismans380
Treasures512353

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!