Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 312

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 312



MonsterNo5846220873195200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreathMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanNorman
Turn312312312312
Monsterliness3262383539763973
Toughness337335322318
Muscle8349418471066
Badness235182198182
Stealth164169157159
Health202190135116
SpellPoints235277171123
Knowledge423530549550
MaxSpellPoints246288254132
CreaturesKilled768119214381236
MonstersBattled13612110186
ActionPoints395394393396
Missile5555
Bashing5666
Pointed5555
Edged6666
Pole6456
Whip4446
Bouts95153188158
Offensive30303030
Defensive22262325
Tricks691915
SkinToughness7888
Talismans38
Treasures51235

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!