Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 264

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 264



MonsterNo5846220873195200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornWyrmbreathMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanNorman
Turn264264264264
Monsterliness2841326432383519
Toughness316306293285
Muscle663758672809
Badness224167187166
Stealth156161146151
Health231280286156
SpellPoints19723022965
Knowledge394455430528
MaxSpellPoints208270229132
CreaturesKilled61193910521066
MonstersBattled1161189879
ActionPoints359358356358
Missile5555
Bashing5556
Pointed4445
Edged6666
Pole5455
Whip4445
Bouts77134149143
Offensive28303030
Defensive19262224
Tricks471514
SkinToughness6777
Talismans8
Treasures412353

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!