Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 200

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 200



MonsterNo584622085200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn200200200
Monsterliness234626422914
Toughness277265248
Muscle434543613
Badness224154149
Stealth145144140
Health275148244
SpellPoints18667110
Knowledge352365471
MaxSpellPoints186166132
CreaturesKilled475760849
MonstersBattled828278
ActionPoints310307316
Missile555
Bashing555
Pointed444
Edged666
Pole545
Whip444
Bouts59115125
Offensive283030
Defensive182524
Tricks4613
SkinToughness566
Talismans
Treasures1123

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!