Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 192

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 192



MonsterNo584622085200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn192192192
Monsterliness222925242850
Toughness272263244
Muscle416512587
Badness184152149
Stealth144143139
Health21914223
SpellPoints1644132
Knowledge348364466
MaxSpellPoints186166132
CreaturesKilled453726823
MonstersBattled557478
ActionPoints305301308
Missile555
Bashing555
Pointed444
Edged666
Pole545
Whip444
Bouts57110121
Offensive273030
Defensive182424
Tricks4613
SkinToughness566
Talismans
Treasures10

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!