Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 184

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 184



MonsterNo584622085200
MonsterNameBaddu-BacKarl ShadowbornMagnus Groan
RaceNameMongerNormanNorman
Turn184184184
Monsterliness213224102769
Toughness268261238
Muscle377494565
Badness184151145
Stealth142141137
Health256224159
SpellPoints186166123
Knowledge343359442
MaxSpellPoints186166132
CreaturesKilled441675795
MonstersBattled536278
ActionPoints297294303
Missile555
Bashing555
Pointed444
Edged666
Pole545
Whip443
Bouts57104117
Offensive272930
Defensive182323
Tricks4613
SkinToughness566
Talismans
Treasures10

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!