Bad News Archive Map Creatures Items Plants Spells Blurbs Locations
Monster Comparison Chart Turn 120

Monster Comparison Chart Turn 120



MonsterNo5846520098914443
MonsterNameBaddu-BacMagnus GroanVenus GroanGroumf
RaceNameMongerNormanNormanFatblob
Turn120120120120
Monsterliness1477207519612618
Toughness230207196239
Muscle255355333362
Badness158123105217
Stealth132127126128
Health15667195199
SpellPoints964710293
Knowledge285286330471
MaxSpellPoints10447282227
CreaturesKilled229564489890
MonstersBattled17594120
ActionPoints249251251250
Missile4444
Bashing5446
Pointed4444
Edged4556
Pole4535
Whip3236
Bouts269483172
Offensive18292930
Defensive13212026
Tricks213614
SkinToughness4546
Talismans0
Treasures0

Valid XHTML 1.0! Valid CSS!